tiistai 10. toukokuuta 2016

 

#############################################

 

Meillä on pentuja/
We have puppies

 Pennuille on kodit  :)
Puppies are reserved

22.04.2016
syntyi 1poika ja 2 tyttöä/
born 1 boy and 2 girls

isä / father
C.I.B, BALT, FI, EE, LV, LT, EEJ, LV J CH
Balt JW-12, LV W-14, EE W-14, Balt W-14, He W-14
KINGPOINT FAIR AND SQUARE 
aka
"VELTTO"
 
 
 
emä / dam
EE CH, EE JCH, LV JCH, LT JCH and BALT JCH
EE JW-12
XERIEX'S BIRTHDAY PRESENT
aka
"LAHJA"
 
 
 boy  9days
 
 
girls 9 days
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

##############################################

My new hope :)) 

 

"JADE"

Xeriex's  Hill  Of  The  Jade
born 28.04.2015
 
f. FI CH Xeriex's King Of The Hill
d. FI & EE & LV CH, EE JCH
Xeriex's Diesel Wind
 
co-owner Kirsi Miettinen

 

 
12 weeks
12 weeks
12 weeks

 

"JADE" 10weeks

9 weeks
  
9 weeks old

 

####################################################

28.4.2015
born two bitch puppies   :))

not available

 



sire: FI CH   XERIEX'S  KING OF THE HILL

 
 
dam: FI & EE & LV CH, EE JCH   XERIEX'S DIESEL WIND
 
puppies 1 weeks old
 
 

puppies 7 weeks 

girl 1
 
 
 
 
girl 2
 



Ei kommentteja:

Lähetä kommentti